Calendario
GIORNATE
GIORNATA 1
lun 12/10/2015 22:00 REALCOLIZZATI - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 1-2
mer 14/10/2015 21:00 GIAVENO CITY - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 9-0
mer 14/10/2015 22:00 SUPERESSE - UMBI TEAM 0-4
mar 19/01/2016 21:00 ROSICONI - ORANGE BUD 1-8
gio 15/10/2015 22:00 ATLETICO V - BLAZE 3-0
GIORNATA 2
lun 19/10/2015 22:00 UMBI TEAM - GIAVENO CITY 5-2
mar 20/10/2015 21:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - SUPERESSE 1-2
gio 22/10/2015 21:00 ATLETICO V - REALCOLIZZATI 2-5
gio 22/10/2015 22:00 ROSICONI - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 2-12
ven 23/10/2015 21:00 BLAZE - ORANGE BUD 0-3
GIORNATA 3
lun 26/10/2015 22:00 UMBI TEAM - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 6-3
lun 25/01/2016 21:00 SUPERESSE - ATLETICO V 4-4
mer 28/10/2015 22:00 GIAVENO CITY - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 2-3
gio 29/10/2015 21:00 REALCOLIZZATI - ORANGE BUD 4-2
ven 30/10/2015 21:00 BLAZE - ROSICONI 0-3
GIORNATA 4
lun 02/11/2015 22:00 UMBI TEAM - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 6-0
mer 04/11/2015 21:00 ATLETICO V - GIAVENO CITY 2-0
mer 04/11/2015 22:00 SUPERESSE - ORANGE BUD 4-4
gio 05/11/2015 21:00 REALCOLIZZATI - ROSICONI 3-0
ven 06/11/2015 21:00 BLAZE - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 0-3
GIORNATA 5
lun 09/11/2015 22:00 UMBI TEAM - ATLETICO V 3-0
mar 10/11/2015 21:00 SUPERESSE - ROSICONI 4-3
mer 11/11/2015 21:00 GIAVENO CITY - ORANGE BUD 1-2
mer 11/11/2015 22:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 3-2
gio 12/11/2015 22:00 REALCOLIZZATI - BLAZE 3-0
GIORNATA 6
lun 16/11/2015 22:00 UMBI TEAM - ORANGE BUD 1-3
mar 17/11/2015 21:00 GIAVENO CITY - ROSICONI 2-2
mer 18/11/2015 21:00 ATLETICO V - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 4-3
mer 18/11/2015 22:00 BLAZE - SUPERESSE 0-3
lun 04/04/2016 21:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - REALCOLIZZATI 6-7
GIORNATA 7
lun 23/11/2015 21:00 ATLETICO V - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 11-4
lun 23/11/2015 22:00 REALCOLIZZATI - SUPERESSE 6-3
mar 24/11/2015 22:00 ORANGE BUD - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 3-1
gio 26/11/2015 22:00 ROSICONI - UMBI TEAM 1-10
ven 27/11/2015 22:00 BLAZE - GIAVENO CITY 0-3
GIORNATA 8
lun 30/11/2015 21:00 ATLETICO V - ORANGE BUD 2-2
lun 30/11/2015 22:00 UMBI TEAM - BLAZE 3-0
mar 16/02/2016 21:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - ROSICONI 3-0
mer 02/12/2015 22:00 SUPERESSE - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 2-3
gio 03/12/2015 22:00 REALCOLIZZATI - GIAVENO CITY 8-1
GIORNATA 9
lun 07/12/2015 21:00 ATLETICO V - ROSICONI 4-3
lun 07/12/2015 22:00 UMBI TEAM - REALCOLIZZATI 2-4
mer 13/01/2016 22:00 SUPERESSE - GIAVENO CITY 0-5
gio 07/04/2016 22:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - ORANGE BUD 0-3
ven 11/12/2015 21:00 BLAZE - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 0-3
GIORNATA 10
lun 01/02/2016 21:00 UMBI TEAM - SUPERESSE 4-2
mar 02/02/2016 21:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - GIAVENO CITY 1-5
mar 02/02/2016 22:00 ORANGE BUD - ROSICONI 3-0
mer 03/02/2016 21:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - REALCOLIZZATI 1-6
GIORNATA 11
lun 08/02/2016 22:00 REALCOLIZZATI - ATLETICO V 6-1
mar 09/02/2016 21:00 SUPERESSE - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 3-1
mar 09/02/2016 22:00 GIAVENO CITY - UMBI TEAM 1-3
gio 14/04/2016 22:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - ROSICONI 3-0
GIORNATA 12
lun 15/02/2016 22:00 ATLETICO V - SUPERESSE 7-2
mar 16/02/2016 22:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - UMBI TEAM 2-9
mer 17/02/2016 22:00 ORANGE BUD - REALCOLIZZATI 4-3
gio 18/02/2016 22:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - GIAVENO CITY 3-2
GIORNATA 13
lun 22/02/2016 22:00 ROSICONI - REALCOLIZZATI 0-3
mer 24/02/2016 22:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - UMBI TEAM 4-7
gio 25/02/2016 22:00 GIAVENO CITY - ATLETICO V 2-3
ven 26/02/2016 22:00 ORANGE BUD - SUPERESSE 6-4
GIORNATA 14
lun 29/02/2016 22:00 ATLETICO V - UMBI TEAM 0-3
mar 01/03/2016 21:00 ROSICONI - SUPERESSE 2-3
mar 01/03/2016 22:00 ORANGE BUD - GIAVENO CITY 4-0
mer 02/03/2016 21:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 3-4
GIORNATA 15
lun 07/03/2016 21:00 ORANGE BUD - UMBI TEAM 3-3
lun 07/03/2016 22:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - ATLETICO V 1-8
mar 08/03/2016 21:00 REALCOLIZZATI - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 3-0
mar 08/03/2016 22:00 ROSICONI - GIAVENO CITY 0-3
GIORNATA 16
lun 14/03/2016 22:00 UMBI TEAM - ROSICONI 3-0
mar 15/03/2016 21:00 BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE - ORANGE BUD 2-3
mar 15/03/2016 22:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - ATLETICO V 0-3
mer 06/04/2016 22:00 SUPERESSE - REALCOLIZZATI 6-1
GIORNATA 17
lun 21/03/2016 21:00 ORANGE BUD - ATLETICO V 1-7
mar 12/04/2016 21:00 GIAVENO CITY - REALCOLIZZATI 0-3
mar 22/03/2016 21:00 ROSICONI - BARBERA E CHAMPAGNE 2-2
lun 11/04/2016 21:00 EDILNOTALBARTOLO - SUPERESSE 1-3
GIORNATA 18
mar 29/03/2016 20:00 ORANGE BUD - EDILNOTALBARTOLO 11-6
mar 29/03/2016 21:00 GIAVENO CITY - SUPERESSE 0-3
mar 29/03/2016 22:00 ROSICONI - ATLETICO V 0-3
gio 31/03/2016 22:00 REALCOLIZZATI - UMBI TEAM 4-4